Hauptseite  -   Ergebnisse 2008


A-Feld (bis Verbandsliga)
Herrendoppel
1. Frank Gabriel
Jan Stenzel
TuSpo Huckingen
2. David Stremlau
Julian Lohau
BVH Dorsten
Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord
3. Marc Rhinow
Bernd Kaiser
VfL Bochum
4. Sacha Krebs
Carsten Deisel
BC Westfalia Herne

Damendoppel
1. Silke Heidbrink
Annika Richter
TV Stoppenberg
2. Annette Hartwich
Svenja Thyrhardt
DSC Wanne-Eickel
3. Anna-Lena Krückemeier
Anke Schröter
DJK Saxonia Dortmund
4. Claudia Brockmeyer
Pia Müller
BC Westfalia Herne

Mixed
1. Jana Sommer
Sebastian Staats
MTV Reinwacht Dinslaken
Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord
2. Anna-Lena Krückemeier
Michael Möllmann
DJK Saxonia Dortmund
BV RW Wesel
3. Pia Müller
Andreas Kunkel
BC Westfalia Herne
BVH Dorsten
4. Katrin Mika
Stefan Greining
TuS Scharnhorst

B-Feld (bis Bezirksliga)
Herrendoppel
1. Julius Pröll
Dimitri Rossinski
TuS Bommern
2. Sven Niebisch
Alexander Worgull
BC Westfalia Herne
3. Marcel Oswald
Mark Zieten
TuS Bommern
4. Moritz Backhaus
Thinh Nguyen
TuS Bommern

Damendoppel
1. Heike Bertram
Ute Wiesmann
Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord
2. Lucie Chang
Thea Sandberg
BC Westfalia Herne
3. Ramona Hacks
Nina Krebs
Gladbecker FC
TB Rheinhausen
4. Dine Krause
Ina Kötteritz
Letmather TV

Mixed
1. Rebecca Mertens
Julius Pröll
TV Gerthe
TuS Bommern
2. Mandy Zängerle
Lutz Hengen
Tbd Osterfeld
3. Stefanie Schaffarczyk
Patrick Schimpf
SSV WBG Bochum
4. Nicole Bracke
Bernd Bracke
TV Bochum Brenschede
TG 1884 Bochum

C-Feld (bis Kreisliga)
Herrendoppel
1. Georg Pelzer
Matthias Joswig
BC Westfalia Herne
2. Kim Winoto
Karsten Bredenbröker
BC Westfalia Herne
3. Fabian Pieper
Fabian Temme
TuRa Rüdinghausen
4. Dennis Pusch
Jens Rodermund
Letmather TV

Damendoppel
1. Sylvia Völler
Steffi Weber
SC Huckarde-Rahm
2. Anna-Lena Czeczka
Susanne Jacke
Tb Leckingsen
3. Mona Döhlert
Nora Neuhaus
ETG Recklinghausen
4. Kerstin Krebs
Eva Zimmermann
TB Rheinhausen

Mixed
1. Sabine Wiele
Matthias Joswig
BC Westfalia Herne
2. Claudia Sindern
Kim Winoto
BC Westfalia Herne
3. Steffi Weber
Thomas Kuckling
SC Huckarde-Rahm
4. Christina Helwer
Fabian Liu
TV Bochum Brenschede



























 

 

 

Listinus Toplisten