Hauptseite  -   Ergebnisse 2012


A-Feld (bis Landesliga)
Herrendoppel
1. Thinh Nguyen
Alban Pröll
TuS Bommern
2. Hendrik Waldyk
Patrick Bergedick
SSV WBG Bochum
Gladbecker FC
3. Han Cu Thai
Quyet Thang Truong
BC SW Düsseldorf 1954 e.V.
4. Thomas Madsack
Mark Zieten
TuS Bommern

Damendoppel
1. Julia Hardick
Lena Hipp
1.BC Recklinghausen
SpVgg Sterkrade Nord
2. Kirsten Henning
Daniela Joswig
SSV WBG Bochum
BC Westfalia Herne
3. Stamena Boka Batakoa
Lilith Huesmann
Tus Bommern
4. Ann-Kathrin Neugebauer
Carina Neugebauer
SpVgg Sterkrade Nord

Mixed
1. Kirsten Henningt
Hendrik Waldyk
SSV WBG Bochum
2. Marlene Hoffmann
Thinh Nguyen
BC Hohenlimburg
TuS Bommern
3. Sabrina Berger
Daniel Jobski
TV Geldern
TSV Heimaterde Mülheim
4. Larissa Hegenberg
Mark Zieten
TuS Bommern

B-Feld (bis Bezirksklasse)
Herrendoppel
1. Andre Kamann
Torsten Taubert
TuSpo Huckingen
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken
2. Christian Mahl
Andreas Phlipp
BC DJK Teutonia Waltrop
3. Duc Hien Tran
Duc Hoa Tran
RW Borbeck
4. Holger Koiteklies
Andreas Teichhof
SC Huckarde-Rahm e.V.

Damendoppel
1. Kirsten Henning
Daniela Joswig
SSV WBG Bochum
BC Westfalia Herne
2. Simone Kloss
Marina Rosentreter
BC Bochum
3. Solveigh Averweg
Petra Stork
FC Viktoria Heiden
TV Borken
4. Kathrin Gleichforst
Julia Küpperbusch
BC DJK Teutonia Waltrop
1.BC Recklinghausen

Mixed
1. Julia Küpperbusch
Jens Kuschkowitz
1.BC Recklinghausen
2. Ann-Kristin Lensing
Mike Classen
TV Geldern
3. Hanna Kafka
Julian Wegner
BC Burg
4. Annika Sitter
Julian Sawatzki
BC Bochum

C-Feld (bis Kreisklasse)
Herrendoppel
1. Matthias Joswig
Michael Herzig
BC Westfalia Herne
2. Xuan Vinh Nguyen
Trung Thanh
Ruhr Uni Bochum
3. Minh Thanh Do
Anh Tuan Tran
Ruhr Uni Bochum
4. Tan Tai Luong
Trung Quan Luong
Ruhr Uni Bochum

Damendoppel
1. Mirjam Gottschalk
Nicole Schröder
BSC Unna
2. Kerstin Krebs
Eva Zimmermann
TB Rheinhausen
3. Lena Denda
Jacqueline Uzun
BC Westfalia Herne
4. Michaela Joswig
Jessy Orosa Mariano
BC Westfalia Herne

Mixed
1. Daniela Joswig
Matthias Joswig
BC Westfalia Herne
2. Anja Bölter
Volker Gehner
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
3. Lymay Chew
Xuan Vinh Nguyen
Ruhr Uni Bochum
4. Ramona Dicke
Holger Dicke
BG Bierbaum-Wehberg



























 


 



 


 


Listinus Toplisten