Hauptseite  -   Ergebnisse 2016


A-Feld (bis Landesliga)
Herrendoppel
1. Fabian Bieber
Joshua Borowycz
1. BC Recklinghausen
2. Han Cu Thai
Quyet Thang Troung
BC SW Düsseldorf
TSV Heimaterde Mühlheim
3. Carsten Deisel
Jan Kempf
BC Westfalia Herne
TB Rauxel
4. Florian Dittrich
Mike Rosowski
FC Langenfeld
VfL Bochum

Damendoppel
1. Daniela Joswig
Nina Schrader
BC Westfalia Herne
TB Rauxel
2. Daniela Baumeister
Jacqueline Besser
1. BC Siegen
3. Minna Lieske
Miriam Sommer
OSC Düsseldorf
4. Darlene Märtens
Alina Recio Jimenez
BC 89 Bottrop

Mixed
1. Carsten Deisel
Daniela Joswig
BC Westfalia Herne
2. Jacqueline Besser
Mike Rosowski
1. BC Siegen
VfL Bochum
3. Sabine Tegelmann
Marvin Sterthues
SC Hörstel
4. Nadine Wagener
Max Zimmermann
1. BC Siegen

B-Feld (bis Bezirksklasse)
Herrendoppel
1. Sascha Reus
Christian Wirtz
TuSpo Huckingen
2. Marco Pohlmann
Korbinian Nagel
BC Westfalia Herne
1. BC Recklinghausen
3. Dieter Krawczyk
Oliver Wundrack
TV Gerthe
4. Vinh Nguyen-Xuan
Anh-Tuan Tran
TV Hoffn.Littfeld
USC Braunschweig

Damendoppel
1. Eva-Maria Ostgathe
Judith Tacke
FC Viktoria Heiden
2. Catrin Bannewitz
Wiebke Groth-Rosowski
VfL Bochum
3. Kerstin Jäger
Lea Würzinger
1.Essener BC
4. Elara Bliß
Gina Bonnekamp
Tbd. Osterfeld
1. BV Mülheim

Mixed
1. Anne Lauber
Robert Le
Tbd. Osterfeld
2. Sylvia Boden
Oliver Joswig
TuS Witten-Stockum
3. Judith Tacke
Marvin Schröder
FC Viktoria Heiden
4. Janina Kröger
Fabian Meischein
VfL Bochum

C-Feld (bis Kreisklasse)
Herrendoppel
1. Florian Beckmann
Oliver Müller
1. FBC Marl
2. Tim Bunzel
Etienne Wüller
VfL Hüls
3. Maik Brod
Thorsten Höfig
VfL Hüls
4. Robin Backenecker
Tim Ewald
BC Westfalia Herne

Damendoppel
1. Mirjam Gottschalk
Nicole Mengel
BSC Unna
2. Jule Möllenbruck
Mirjam Tacke
FC Viktoria Heiden
3. Kristina Knoop
Sabine Van Der Mee
BC RW Borbeck
4. Claudia Joswig
Denise Rosenfelder
BC Westfalia Herne

Mixed
1. Saskia Hillebrand
Mike Strack
SG Vogelheim
TSV Heimaterde Mühlheim
2. Kristina Knoop
Jörg Michael Borowski
BC RW Borbeck
3. Denise Rosenfelder
Kai Hüttemann
BC Westfalia Herne
4. Mirjam Tacke
Peter Tacke
FC Viktoria Heiden